skip navigation

Champions

YEAR CLASSIFICATION HOST SITE NATIONAL CHAMPION SECOND PLACE
2016 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Amherst, New York Southern Connecticut Stars, CT St. Clair Shores Saints, MI
2016 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Amherst, New York Delaware Ducks, DE New England Edge, NH
2016 Youth Tier II 16U 3A Wayne, New Jersey Oakland Jr. Grizzlies, MI Chesterfield Falcons, MO
2016 Youth Tier II 16U 2A Wayne, New Jersey Maine Moose, ME Armstrong Arrows, PA
2016 Youth Tier II 16U 1A Wayne, New Jersey Team Wyoming, WY Oklahoma City Oil Kings, OK
2016 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Charlotte, North Carolina USA Eagles, MI St. Lawrence Thunder, NY
2016 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Charlotte, North Carolina Sno-King Thunderbirds, WA Wonderland Wizards, CT
2016 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Charlotte, North Carolina Team Wyoming, WY New Hampshire Junior Monarchs, NH
2016 Youth Tier I 18U San Jose, California Pittsburgh Penguins Elite, PA Culver Academy Eagles, IN
2016 Youth Tier I 16U San Jose, California Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Victory Honda, MI
2016 Youth Tier I 14U Anchorage, Alaska Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Boston Junior Eagles, MA
2016 Women's Senior C Minneapolis, Minnesota Team Cleveland, OH Midwest Mustangs, MI
2016 Women's Senior B Minneapolis, Minnesota Detroit HoneyBaked, MI Carolina Aces, NC
2016 Women's Senior A Minneapolis, Minnesota McGovern's Pub, MN Madison Capitals/Team Airstack, WI
2016 Women's Over-50 Tier III Tampa, Florida Mid-Century Moderns, CA Texas Stampede, TX
2016 Women's Over-50 Tier II Tampa, Florida Trail Mix, MA Spice on Ice, MN
2016 Women's Over-40 Tampa, Florida Texas Stampede, TX New England Beercats, MA
2016 Women's Over-30 Tier II Tampa, Florida Lady Black Stars, CA Illinois Stars, IL
2016 Women's Over-30 Tier I Tampa, Florida Assabet Valley, MA Nighthawks, MA
2016 High School Pure Reston & Ashburn, Virginia Wayzata, MN Edina, MN
2016 High School Combined Reston & Ashburn, Virginia JW Mitchell, FL Boulder/Monarch, CO
2016 Girls Tier II 19U Burlington, Vermont Vermont Shamrocks, VT Connecticut Northern Lights, CT
2016 Girls Tier II 16U Burlington, Vermont East Coast Wizards, MA Alaska All Stars, AK
2016 Girls Tier II 14U Burlington, Vermont East Coast Wizards, MA Chicago Bruins, IL
2016 Girls Tier I 19U Minneapolis, Minnesota Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Minnesota Elite Black, MN
2016 Girls Tier I 16U Minneapolis, Minnesota Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Minnesota Elite Grey, MN
2016 Girls Tier I 14U Minneapolis, Minnesota East Coast Wizards, MA Chicago Mission, IL
2016 Adult Over-70 Tampa, Florida Florida Leafs, FL Minnesota Old Timers, MN
2016 Adult Over-65 Tampa, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN Florida Leafs, FL
2016 Adult Over-60 Tampa, Florida Olde Crabs, NY Florida Leafs, FL
2016 Adult Over-50 Tier IV Tampa, Florida Illinois Ice White, IL Four Green Fields, FL
2016 Adult Over-50 Tier III Tampa, Florida Jets, AL Bud Light, FL
2016 Adult Over-50 Tier II Tampa, Florida Pure Hockey Polar Bears, MA Packy's, FL
2016 Adult Over-50 Tier I Tampa, Florida Sun Valley Suns, ID La Palestra, NY
2016 Adult Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Daytona Beach, FL Cyclones, FL
2016 Adult Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida North Carolina Eagles, NC Bauer Tampa, FL
2015 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Troy, Michigan Mid-State Mustangs, PA Littleton Hawks, CO
2015 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Troy, Michigan Ashburn Xtreme, VA Team Ohio Black, OH
2015 Youth Tier II 18U 1A Troy, Michigan Portland Jr. Pirates, OR Charlotte Checkers, NC
2015 Youth Tier II 16U 3A Plano, Texas St. Clair Shores, MI Hyland Hills Jaguars, CO
2015 Youth Tier II 16U 2A Plano, Texas Tampa Scorpions, FL Affton Americans, MO
2015 Youth Tier II 16U 1A Plano, Texas Team South Dakota, SD Montana Thunderblades, MT
2015 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Salt Lake City, Utah Oakland Grizzlies, MI Steel City Renegades, PA
2015 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Salt Lake City, Utah Tampa Scorpions, FL Chesterfield Falcons, MO
2015 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Salt Lake City, Utah Portland Jr. Winterhawks, OR Idaho Jr. Steelheads, ID
2015 Youth Tier I 18U Amherst, New York Connecticut Wolf Pack, CT New Jersey Avalanche, NJ
2015 Youth Tier I 16U Amherst, New York Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2015 Youth Tier I 14U Amherst, New York Detroit Honeybaked, MI Chicago Mission, IL
2015 Women's Senior C Green Bay, Wisconsin Minnesota Blue J Bandits, MN O'Leary Hawks, MI
2015 Women's Senior B Green Bay, Wisconsin Anaheim Lady Ducks, CA Rochester Edge, NY
2015 Women's Senior A Green Bay, Wisconsin Minnesota McGoverns, MN Minnesota Blue J's, MN
2015 Women Over-50 Tier III Tampa, Florida Massachusetts Lady Lobsters, MA Cold Fusion, PA
2015 Women Over-50 Tier II Tampa, Florida Final Period, MN Polar Bears, MI
2015 Women Over-50 Tier I Tampa, Florida IMS, FL Boston Rockers, MA
2015 Women Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Westchester WildCats, NY New England Beercats, NH
2015 Women Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida Cape Cod Black Dog, MA New England Brewins, MA
2015 Women Over-30 Tier II Tampa, Florida Illinois Stars, IL Lady Black(listed) Stars, CA
2015 Women Over-30 Tier I Tampa, Florida Nighthawks, MA Minnesota Xtreme, MN
2015 Junior Tier III Division 2 Simsbury, Connecticut Boston Jr. Bruins, MA New York Aviators, NY
2015 Junior Tier III Division 1 Simsbury, Connecticut North Iowa Bulls, IA Northern Cyclones, NH
2015 Girls Tier II 19U Lansing, Michigan Portland Pirates, ME East Coast Wizards, MA
2015 Girls Tier II 16U Lansing, Michigan East Coast Wizards, MA Team Alaska, AK
2015 Girls Tier II 14U Lansing, Michigan Assabet Valley Red, MA Amherst Knights, NY
2015 Girls Tier I 19U Green Bay, Wisconsin Chicago Mission, IL Shattuck-St. Mary's, MN
2015 Girls Tier I 16U Green Bay, Wisconsin Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Chicago Young Americans, IL
2015 Girls Tier I 14U Green Bay, Wisconsin Boston Jr. Eagles, MA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite, PA
2015 Boys High School Pure Arnold, Missouri Regis Jesuit, CO Santa Margarita, CA
2015 Boys High School Combined Arnold, Missouri Cherry Creek, CO Dubuque Devils, IA
2015 Adult Over-70 Tampa, Florida Minnesota Old Timers, MN Team Illinois, IL
2015 Adult Over-65 Tier II Tampa, Florida Michigan Sting, MI Florida Leafs, FL
2015 Adult Over-65 Tier I Tampa, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN Heartland Hockey Camp, MN
2015 Adult Over-60 Tier II Tampa, Florida Tampa Tropics, FL Ironworkers, MI
2015 Adult Over-60 Tier I Tampa, Florida Heartland Hockey Camp, MN T's Pub, MA
2015 Adult Over-50 Tier IV Tampa, Florida Team Florida, FL South Jersey Wheels, NJ
2015 Adult Over-50 Tier III Tampa, Florida Team Illinois, IL Bag O Trix, FL
2015 Adult Over-50 Tier II Tampa, Florida New England Polar Bears, MA Rhode Island Reds, RI
2015 Adult Over-50 Tier I Tampa, Florida Sun Valley Suns, ID Heartland Hockey Camp, MN
2015 Adult Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Team Cyclones, FL Custom Shirt & Signs, FL
2015 Adult Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida Chicago Sharks, IL North Carolina Eagles, NC
2015 Adult Over-30 Tampa, Florida Ragold Lucent, IL Vipers, FL
2014 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Wayne, New Jersey Mid-State Mustangs, PA Delaware Ducks, DE
2014 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Wayne, New Jersey Affton Americans, MO New Jersey Ice Vault Bandits, NJ
2014 Youth Tier II 18U 1A Wayne, New Jersey Knoxville Ice Bears, TN Idaho Jr. Steelheads, ID
2014 Youth Tier II 16U 3A Reston, Virginia Oakland Jr. Grizzlies, MI Massena/St. Lawrence, NY
2014 Youth Tier II 16U 2A Reston, Virginia East Coast Eagles, NC Union Knights, AZ
2014 Youth Tier II 16U 1A Reston, Virginia Team South Dakota, SD Delaware Ducks, DE
2014 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Hackensack, New Jersey USA Eagles, MI Miami Toros, FL
2014 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Hackensack, New Jersey Chesterfield Falcons, MO New Canaan Winter Club, CT
2014 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Hackensack, New Jersey Montana Thunderblades, MT Team South Dakota, SD
2014 Youth Tier I 18U Green Bay, Wisconsin Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Victory Honda, MI
2014 Youth Tier I 16U Green Bay, Wisconsin Team Wisconsin, WI Colorado Thunderbirds, CO
2014 Youth Tier I 14U Green Bay, Wisconsin Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Chicago Mission, IL
2014 Women's Senior C Marlborough, Massachusetts Tri-City Selects, NC Chicago Sharks, IL
2014 Women's Senior B Marlborough, Massachusetts Gulf Coast Seagals, FL Victory Honda, MI
2014 Women's Senior A Marlborough, Massachusetts Minnesota Blue J's, MN Team Connecticut, CT
2014 Women Over-50 Tier II Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Final Period, MN Polar Bears, MI
2014 Women Over-50 Tier I Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Minnesota Ladyslippers, MN IMS, FL
2014 Women Over-40 Tier II Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Texas Stampede, TX Quarry Cats, NJ
2014 Women Over-40 Tier I Tampa/Ellenton, Florida New England Brewins, MA Cape Cod Black Dog, MA
2014 Women Over-30 Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Minnesota Extreme, MN Nighthawks, MA
2014 Junior Tier III Simsbury, Connecticut Boston Jr. Bruins, MA North Iowa Bulls, IA
2014 Girls Tier II 19U Amherst, New York Cape Cod Storm, MA Keweenawa Storm, MI
2014 Girls Tier II 16U Amherst, New York Charles River, MA Marquette Sentinels, MI
2014 Girls Tier II 14U Amherst, New York Assabet Valley, MA New Jersey Titans, NJ
2014 Girls Tier I 19U Marlborough, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN
2014 Girls Tier I 16U Marlborough, Massachusetts Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Mid-Fairfield, CT
2014 Girls Tier I 14U Marlborough, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA East Coast Wizards, MA
2014 Boys High School Varsity Omaha, Nebraska Bethel Park, PA Providence Catholic, IL
2014 Adult Over-70 Tampa, Florida Minnesota Old Timers, MN Everblades, FL
2014 Adult Over-65 Tier II Tampa, Florida Florida Leafs, FL Ironworkers, MI
2014 Adult Over-65 Tier I Tampa, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN Heartland Hockey Camp, MN
2014 Adult Over-60 Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Florida Tropics, FL Ironworkers, MI
2014 Adult Over-50 Tier IV Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Wacked Puckers, PA SJ Wheels, NJ
2014 Adult Over-50 Tier III Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Bud Light, FL Illinois Ice Holes, IL
2014 Adult Over-50 Tier II Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Monkey Brains, TN Michigan Sting Red, MI
2014 Adult Over-50 Tier I Tampa/Ellenton, Florida Sun Valley Suns, ID Heartland Hockey Camp, MN
2014 Adult Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Cyclones, FL Unique Air, FL
2014 Adult Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida North Carolina Eagles, NC La Pelestra, NY
2013 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Hartford, Connecticut Affton CSDHL, MO Chicago Bruins, IL
2013 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Hartford, Connecticut Ashburn Extreme, VA Florida Jr. Panthers, FL
2013 Youth Tier II 18U 1A Hartford, Connecticut Charlotte Jr. Checkers, NC Nashville Jr. Predators, TN
2013 Youth Tier II 16U 3A Troy, Michigan Southern Stars, CT St. Clair Shores Saints, MI
2013 Youth Tier II 16U 2A Troy, Michigan Tampa Scorpions, FL Affton CSDHL, MO
2013 Youth Tier II 16U 1A Troy, Michigan Greensboro Stars, NC Nashville Jr. Predators, TN
2013 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Charlotte, North Carolina Ohio 98 Selects, OH St. Lawrence Thunder, NY
2013 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Charlotte, North Carolina Affton Americans, MO Alaska All Stars, AK
2013 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Charlotte, North Carolina Atlanta Phoenix, GA Northern Kentucky Norse, KY
2013 Youth Tier I 18U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Neponset Valley River Rats, MA St. Louis AAA Blues, MO
2013 Youth Tier I 16U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Chicago Mission, IL Connecticut Wolf Pack, CT
2013 Youth Tier I 14U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Detroit Honeybaked, MI Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN
2013 Women's Senior C Oakland, California Rochester Edge, NY Southern Thunder, NC
2013 Women's Senior B Oakland, California Anaheim Lady Ducks, CA Blue J Hawks, MN
2013 Women's Senior A Oakland, California Minnesota Blue J's, MN Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2013 Women's Over-40 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Cyclones 40's, FL Unique Air, FL
2013 Women's Over-40 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida New England Brewins, MA Cade Cod Black Dog, MA
2013 Women's Over 50 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Madison Edge, WI Final Period, MN
2013 Women's Over 50 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida IMS, FL Boston Rockers, MA
2013 Junior Tier III Rochester, Minnesota North Iowa Bulls, IA Twin Cities Northern Lights, MN
2013 Girls Tier II 19U San Jose, California Chazy Lady Flyers, NY Keweenaw Storm, MI
2013 Girls Tier II 16U San Jose, California Vermont Shamrocks, VT Potsdam Icestorm, NY
2013 Girls Tier II 14U San Jose, California Alaska All Stars, AK Connecticut Ice Cats, CT
2013 Girls Tier I 19U San Jose, California Assabet Valley Red, MA Chicago Mission, IL
2013 Girls Tier I 16U San Jose, California Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Assabet Valley Red, MA
2013 Girls Tier I 14U San Jose, California Chicago Young Americans, IL East Coast Wizards, MA
2013 Boys' High School Varsity Coral Springs, Florida Santa Margarita, CA Regis Jesuit, CO
2013 Adult Over-65 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Silver Leafs, FL Ice Holes, IL
2013 Adult Over-65 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida Michigan Sting, MI Minnesota Old Timers, MN
2013 Adult Over-60 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Olde Crabs, FL Ironworks, MI
2013 Adult Over-60 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN Michigan Sting Elite, MI
2013 Adult Over-50 Tier III Brandon/Ellington, Florida Illinois Ice Holes, IL Sons of Beaches, FL
2013 Adult Over-50 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Atlanta Voyageurs, GA Florida Polar Bears, FL
2013 Adult Over-50 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida Sun Valley Suns, ID Old Tyme, N/A
2013 Adult Over-40 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Cyclones 40s, FL Unique Air, FL
2013 Adult Over-40 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida Famous Joe's Pizza, AL Superior Brick Pavers
2013 Adult Over-30 Tier II Brandon/Ellington, Florida Cyclones 30s, FL Brennick, N/A
2013 Adult Over-30 Tier I Brandon/Ellington, Florida Buffalo Icemen, NY Rockledge, N/A
2013 Women's Over-30 Brandon/Ellington, Florida Nighthawks, MA Illinois Stars, IL
2012 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Lansing, Michigan Dallas Oilers, TX Sylvania Maple Leafs, OH
2012 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Lansing, Michigan Chesterfield Falcons, MO Florida Jr. Panthers, FL
2012 Youth Tier II 18U 1A Lansing, Michigan OKC Oil Kings, OK Junior Hurricanes, NC
2012 Youth Tier II 16U 3A Green Bay, Wisconsin Hatfield Ice Dogs, PA Farmington Fire, MI
2012 Youth Tier II 16U 2A Green Bay, Wisconsin Chesterfield Falcons, MO Jr. Checkers, NC
2012 Youth Tier II 16U 1A Green Bay, Wisconsin Team South Dakota, SD Phoenix Jr. Coyotes, AZ
2012 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Wayne, New Jersey Dallas Ice Jets 97 Academy, TX St. Lawrence Thunder, NY
2012 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Wayne, New Jersey Affton Americans, MO Carolina Jr. Hurricanes, NC
2012 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Wayne, New Jersey Jr. Steelheads, ID OKC Oil Kings, OK
2012 Youth Tier II 12U 3A Reston, Virginia Denver Jr. Pioneers, CO Anaheim Wildcats, CA
2012 Youth Tier II 12U 2A Reston, Virginia Alaska Blue Devils, AK Affton Americans, MO
2012 Youth Tier II 12U 1A Reston, Virginia Nashville Jr. Predators, TN OKC Oil Kings, OK
2012 Youth Tier I 18U Amherst, New York Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Los Angeles Jr. Kings, CA
2012 Youth Tier I 16U Amherst, New York Long Island Royals, NY Dallas Stars Elite, TX
2012 Youth Tier I 14U Amherst, New York Wilkes Barre/Scranton Jr Knights, PA St. Louis Blues, MO
2012 Youth Tier I 12U Amherst, New York Chicago Mission, IL New Jersey Colonials, NJ
2012 Women's Senior C Marlborough, Massachusetts Utah Thunder, UT CAHA, NC
2012 Women's Senior B Marlborough, Massachusetts Happy Cows, MA Palm Beach Hurricanes, FL
2012 Women's Senior A Marlborough, Massachusetts New York Women's All Stars, NY Team Connecticut, CT
2012 Junior Tier III National Rochester, Minnesota Atlanta Knights, GA Long Island Royals, NY
2012 Junior Tier III American Marlborough, Massachusetts New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs, NH Massachusetts Maple Leafs, MA
2012 Girls Tier II 19U Irving, Texas Alliance Bulldogs, TX Colorado Tigers Prep, CO
2012 Girls Tier II 16U Irving, Texas Connecticut Polar Bears, CT San Jose Jr. Sharks, CA
2012 Girls Tier II 14U Irving, Texas Alaska Icebreakers, AK Buffalo Regals, NY
2012 Girls Tier II 12U Irving, Texas Glenview Stars, IL West Seneca Wings, NY
2012 Girls Tier I 19U Marlborough, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA Chicago Mission, IL
2012 Girls Tier I 16U Marlborough, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA Buffalo Bison, NY
2012 Girls Tier I 14U Marlborough, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA East Coast Wizards, MA
2012 Girls Tier I 12U Marlborough, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2012 Boys High School Varsity Kearns, Utah Regis Jesuit, CO Waterloo Warriors, IA
2012 Adult Over-65 Tampa, Florida Minnesota Old Timers, MN Rink Rats, FL
2012 Adult Over-60 Tier II Tampa/Ellington, Florida Iron Workers, MI Schwan's 60, MN
2012 Adult Over-60 Tier I Tampa/Ellington, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN SNVC Aeros, VA
2012 Adult Over-50 Tier III Tampa/Ellington, Florida Pembroke Pines, FL Illinois Ice Holes, IL
2012 Adult Over-50 Tier II Tampa/Ellington, Florida Michigan Sting, MI Monkey Brains, TN
2012 Adult Over-50 Tier I Tampa, Florida IMS, FL North Carolina Eagles, NC
2012 Adult Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Cyclones, FL Unique Air, FL
2012 Adult Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida Famous Joe's Pizza, AL Chicago Sharks, IL
2012 Adult Over-30 Tier II Tampa, Florida Tampa Bay Lightning, FL Wesley Chapel Saints, FL
2012 Adult Over-30 Tier I Tampa, Florida Tuscola Energy, IL No Bull, FL
2011 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Mentor, Ohio Hatfield Ice Dogs, PA Team Toledo, OH
2011 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Mentor, Ohio Richmond Royals, VA Alleghany Badgers, PA
2011 Youth Tier II 18U 1A Mentor, Ohio Lewiston Area, ME Delaware Ducks, DE
2011 Youth Tier II 16U 3A Reston, Virginia Summit Plastics, MI Texas Tornado, TX
2011 Youth Tier II 16U 2A Reston, Virginia Mid-State Mustangs, PA Florida Jr. Panthers, FL
2011 Youth Tier II 16U 1A Reston, Virginia North Dakota Starz, ND Team South Dakota, SD
2011 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Amherst, New York Old York Road, PA Santa Clara Blackhawks, CA
2011 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Amherst, New York Indianapolis Racers, IN Affton Americans, MO
2011 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Amherst, New York Casco Bay, ME Nashville Predators, TN
2011 Youth Tier II 12U 3A San Jose, California California Heat, CA Red Bank Generals, NJ
2011 Youth Tier II 12U 2A San Jose, California Indianapolis Racers, IN Pittsburgh 98s, PA
2011 Youth Tier II 12U 1A San Jose, California Oklahoma City Oil Kings, OK Charlotte Jr. Checkers, NC
2011 Youth Tier I 18U Hartford, Connecticut Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Mid-Fairfield Blues, CT
2011 Youth Tier I 16U Hartford, Connecticut Detroit Honeybaked, MI Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN
2011 Youth Tier I 14U Hackensack, New Jersey Belle Tire, MI Chicago Mission, IL
2011 Youth Tier I 12U Hackensack, New Jersey New Jersey Colonials, NJ Florida Everblades, FL
2011 Women's Senior C Detroit, Michigan Utah Thunder, UT Lady Monarchs, NH
2011 Women's Senior B Detroit, Michigan East Coast Raiders, NY O'Leary Hawks, MI
2011 Women's Senior A Detroit, Michigan Rochester Edge, NY Minnesota Blue J's, MN
2011 Women's Over-30 Detroit, Michigan T Strong, MI Illinois Stars, IL
2011 Junior B Tier III Marlborough, Massachusetts Boston Jr. Bruins, MA New Hampshire Monarchs, NH
2011 Junior A Tier III Rochester, Minnesota Helena Bighorns, MT El Paso Rhinos, TX
2011 Girls Tier II 19U Anaheim, California Alliance Bulldogs, TX Alaska All Stars, AK
2011 Girls Tier II 16U Anaheim, California Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Center Ice/Auto Pro Glass, CA
2011 Girls Tier II 14U Anaheim, California Rome Grizzlies, NY Wisconsin Ice Spirit, WI
2011 Girls Tier II 12U Anaheim, California San Jose Jr. Sharks, CA East Coast Wizards, MA
2011 Girls Tier I 19U Detroit, Michigan Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Detroit Little Caesars, MI
2011 Girls Tier I 16U Detroit, Michigan Detroit Honeybaked, MI Chicago Mission, IL
2011 Girls Tier I 14U Detroit, Michigan Mid-Fairfield Stars, CT Assabet Valley, MA
2011 Girls Tier I 12U Detroit, Michigan Assabet Valley, MA New Jersey Generals, NJ
2011 Boys High School Varsity Bensenville, Illinois New Trier, IL Southlake Carroll, TX
2011 Adult Over-60 Tier II Ellenton, Florida Michigan Sting, MI Killer's Bees, FL
2011 Adult Over-60 Tier I Ellenton, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN SNVC Gerihatricks, VA
2011 Adult Over-50 Tier III Tampa, Florida Illinois Ice Holes, IL Bud Light, FL
2011 Adult Over-50 Tier II Tampa, Florida Wilmington Blackhawks, NC Darien Winter Club, CT
2011 Adult Over-50 Tier I Tampa, Florida Heartland, MN IMS, FL
2011 Adult Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Cyclones, FL Unique Air, FL
2011 Adult Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida Chicago Sharks, IL Superior Brick Pavers, FL
2011 Adult Over-30 Tampa, Florida No Bull, FL Tuscola Energy, MI
2011 Adult Full Checking Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Detroit Raters, MI Wright Homes, MN
2011 Adult 65 & Over Ellenton, Florida Minnesota Old Timers, MN Wynd Breakers, FL
2010 Youth Tier II 18U 4A Rochester, New York Dorchester Chiefs, MA Hollydell Hurricanes, NJ
2010 Youth Tier II 18U 3A Rochester, New York Chesterfield Falcons, MO Illinois Sabres, IL
2010 Youth Tier II 18U 2A Rochester, New York Dallas Ice Jets, TX South Florida Golden Wolves, FL
2010 Youth Tier II 18U 1A Rochester, New York Oklahoma City Midget Major AA, OK Omaha Jr. Lancers, NE
2010 Youth Tier II 16U 4A West Chester, Pennsylvania Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles, NY Madison Elite, WI
2010 Youth Tier II 16U 3A West Chester, Pennsylvania North Dakota Starz, ND Affton Americans, MO
2010 Youth Tier II 16U 2A West Chester, Pennsylvania Montana Thunderblades, MT Atlanta Fire, GA
2010 Youth Tier II 16U 1A West Chester, Pennsylvania Orange County, CA South Florida Golden Wolves, FL
2010 Youth Tier II 14U 4A Wayne, New Jersey Grand Rapids Griffins, MI Los Angeles Hockey Club, CA
2010 Youth Tier II 14U 3A Wayne, New Jersey Indianapolis Racers, IN Gulf Coast Flames, FL
2010 Youth Tier II 14U 2A Wayne, New Jersey Omaha Jr. Mavericks, NE Southern Rhode Island Jr. Rams, RI
2010 Youth Tier II 14U 1A Wayne, New Jersey Nevada Jr. Storm, NV Portland Jr. Hawks, OR
2010 Youth Tier II 12U 4A Reston, Virginia Chicago Blues, IL Belle Tire, MI
2010 Youth Tier II 12U 3A Reston, Virginia Affton Americans, MO Brandon Jr. Bulls, FL
2010 Youth Tier II 12U 2A Reston, Virginia Atlanta Fire, GA Burlington Bobcats, VT
2010 Youth Tier II 12U 1A Reston, Virginia Delaware Ducks, DE St. Louis Stars, MO
2010 Youth Tier I 18U Woodridge, Illinois Chicago Mission, IL Philadelphia Jr. Flyers, PA
2010 Youth Tier I 16U Woodridge, Illinois Colorado Thunderbirds, CO North Jersey Avalanche, NJ
2010 Youth Tier I 14U Williamsville, New York Detroit Honeybaked, MI Los Angeles Selects, CA
2010 Youth Tier I 12U Williamsville, New York Detroit Compuware, MI Chicago Mission
2010 Women's Senior C Green Bay, Wisconsin Mission, MI San Jose Lady Sharks, CA
2010 Women's Senior B Green Bay, Wisconsin Minnesota Blue J Hawks, MN Anaheim Lady Ducks, CA
2010 Women's Senior A Green Bay, Wisconsin Minnesota Blue J's, MN NY All-Stars/Rochester Edge, NY
2010 Women's Over-50 Tier II Ellenton, Florida Team IMS, FL Lady Lobsters, MA
2010 Women's Over-50 Tier I Ellenton, Florida Cade Cod Hat Tricks, MA Minnesota Lady Slippers, MN
2010 Women's Over-40 National Ellenton, Florida Rusty Blade Runners, AK Lady Pucks, FL
2010 Women's Over-40 Avalanche Ellenton, Florida Dallas Retro, TX Brandon Hockey Chicks, FL
2010 Women's Over-30 Ellenton, Florida Team Connecticut, CT Chicago Stars, IL
2010 Junior C Tier III Marlborough, Massachusetts Atlanta Knights, GA Suffolk Juniors, NY
2010 Junior B Tier III Marlborough, Massachusetts New York Apple Core, NY Atlanta Knights, GA
2010 Junior A Tier III Marlborough, Massachusetts St. Louis Jr. Blues, MO South Shore Kings, MA
2010 Girls Tier II 19U Lansing, Michigan Massachusetts Spitfires, MA Alliance Bulldogs, TX
2010 Girls Tier II 16U Lansing, Michigan Massachusetts Spitfires, MA Mid Fairfield Connecticut Stars, CT
2010 Girls Tier II 14U Lansing, Michigan Bay State Breakers, MA Wisconsin Ice Spirit, WI
2010 Girls Tier II 12U Lansing, Michigan Bay State Breakers, MA Susquehanna Rapids, PA
2010 Girls Tier I 19U Green Bay, Wisconsin Assabet Valley, MA Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN
2010 Girls Tier I 16U Green Bay, Wisconsin Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN Detroit Little Caesars, MI
2010 Girls Tier I 14U Green Bay, Wisconsin Team Pittsburgh, PA Assabet Valley, MA
2010 Girls Tier I 12U Green Bay, Wisconsin East Coast Wizards, MA St. Louis Lady Blues, MO
2010 Boys High School Varsity Bensenville, Illinois New Trier, IL St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
2010 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Green Bay Deacons, WI Wright Homes, MN
2010 Adult Over-60 Tier II Tampa, Florida Fitchburg Old Knights, MA Michigan Sting Rec, MI
2010 Adult Over-60 Tier I Tampa, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN Michigan Sting Elite, MI
2010 Adult Over-50 Tier III Tampa, Florida Florida Wolves, FL South Jersey Wheels, NJ
2010 Adult Over-50 Tier II Tampa, Florida Florida Sons of Beach, FL Carolina Blackhawks, NC
2010 Adult Over-50 Tier I Tampa, Florida Heartland, MN IMS, FL
2010 Adult Over-40 Tampa, Florida Team Easton, IL Black Knights, NY
2010 Adult Over-30 Tier II Tampa, Florida Cyclones, FL Fighting Saints, FL
2010 Adult Over-30 Tier I Tampa, Florida No Bull, FL Tuscola Energy, MI
2009 Youth Tier II 18U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Dallas Stars, TX Clifton Park Dynamo, NY
2009 Youth Tier II 16U Chesterfield, Missouri Mid-Fairfield Blues, CT Affton Americans, MO
2009 Youth Tier II 14U Frisco, Texas Los Angeles Selects, CA Allen Park Huskies, MI
2009 Youth Tier II 12U Indian Trail, North Carolina Midland North Stars, MI East Coast Eagles, NC
2009 Youth Tier I 18U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Detroit Little Caesars, MI Dallas Stars, TX
2009 Youth Tier I 16U Chesterfield, Missouri Detroit Compuware, MI Team Comcast, NJ
2009 Youth Tier I 14U Frisco, Texas Detroit Compuware, MI Chicago Mission, IL
2009 Youth Tier I 12U Indian Trail, North Carolina St. Louis AAA Blues, MO Belle Tire, MI
2009 Women's Senior C Rochester, New York Missouri Hericanes, MO Mission, MI
2009 Women's Senior B Rochester, New York Minnesota Blue J'Hawks, MN O'Leary Hawks, MI
2009 Women's Senior A Rochester, New York Minnesota Blue J's, MN Detroit Little Caesars, MI
2009 Women's Over-50 National Rochester, New York Minnesota Lady Slippers, MN Final Period, MN
2009 Women's Over-50 Labatt Rochester, New York Mostly Michigan, MI UWHL Cold Fusion, PA
2009 Women's Over-30 Rochester, New York Cade Cod Black Dog, MA Team Connecticut, CT
2009 Junior C Tier III Marlboro, Massachusetts Chicago Huskies, IL Atlanta Knights, GA
2009 Junior B Tier III Marlboro, Massachusetts Suffolk PAL, NY Central Penn Panthers, PA
2009 Junior A Tier III Marlboro, Massachusetts New Hampshire Monarchs, NH New Jersey Hitmen, NJ
2009 Junior A Tier II Marlboro, Massachusetts St. Louis Bandits, MO Wenatchee Wild, WA
2009 Girls 19U Rochester, New York Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Chicago Mission, IL
2009 Girls 16U Rochester, New York Assabet Valley, MA Team Illinois, IL
2009 Girls 14U Rochester, New York Assabet Valley, MA Rochester Edge, NY
2009 Girls 12U Rochester, New York Assabet Valley, MA North Buffalo Bisons, NY
2009 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Fond du Lac Bears, WI Wright Homes, MN
2009 Adult Over-60 National Ellenton, Florida Byfuglien Trucking, MN Michigan Sting Elite, MI
2009 Adult Over-60 Labatt's Ellenton, Florida Michigan Sting Rec, MI Golden Leafs, FL
2009 Adult Over-50 National Tampa, Florida IMS, FL Heartland, MN
2009 Adult Over-50 Blue Tampa, Florida Michigan Sting Rec, MI Darien Winter Club, CT
2009 Adult Over-40 Tier II Tampa, Florida Pines Uncoachables, FL PPT Flyers, PA
2009 Adult Over-40 Tier I Tampa, Florida Chicago Sharks, IL La Pelestra NYC, NY
2009 Adult Over-30 Tier II Tampa, Florida Labatt's Tampa, FL Terminal Hockey, NJ
2009 Adult Over-30 Tier I Tampa, Florida No Bull, FL Chicago Stars, IL
2009 Adult Ovee-50 Light Tampa, Florida Hockey Time, GA Gummi Bears, FL
2008 Youth Tier II 18U Buffalo, New York Chesterfield Falcons, MO USA Eagles, MI
2008 Youth Tier II 16U Buffalo, New York Belle Tire Omaha, NE Jr. Lancers, NE
2008 Youth Tier II 14U Hackensack, New Jersey Rochester Rattlers, NY Indianpolis Racers, IN
2008 Youth Tier II 12U Hackensack, New Jersey Gulf Coast Flames, FL Grosse Point Bulldogs, FL
2008 Youth Tier I 18U Buffalo, New York Shattuck St. Mary's Sabres, MN Team Illinois
2008 Youth Tier I 16U Buffalo, New York Detroit Little Caesars, MI South Shore Dynamos, MA
2008 Youth Tier I 14U Hackensack, New Jersey Detroit Little Caesars, MI Chicago Mission, IL
2008 Youth Tier I 12U Hackensack, New Jersey Los Angeles Selects, CA Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2008 Women's Senior C West Chester, Pennsylvania Utah Edge, UT Tampa Bay Elite, FL
2008 Women's Senior B West Chester, Pennsylvania Syracuse Warriors, NY Michigan O'Leary Hawks, MI
2008 Women's Senior A West Chester, Pennsylvania Detroit Little Caesars, MI Needham Huskies, MA
2008 Tier III Junior C Marlborough, Massachusetts Massachusetts Maple Leafs, MA Charleston Wolverines, SC
2008 Tier III Junior B Marlborough, Massachusetts Long Island Royals, NY Northern Cyclones, MA
2008 Tier III Junior A Marlborough, Massachusetts New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs, NH New Jersey Hitmen, NJ
2008 Girls 19U West Chester, Pennsylvania Chicago Mission, IL Detroit Little Caesars, MI
2008 Girls 16U West Chester, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
2008 Girls 14U West Chester, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Detroit Little Caesars, MI
2008 Girls 12U West Chester, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Team Pittsburgh, PA
2008 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Mosiness Papermakers, WI Detroit Raters, MI
2008 Adult Over-60 Ellenton, Florida Minnesota Old Timers, MN Olde Knights, MA
2008 Adult Over-50 USA Brandon, Florida Heartland, MN Essex Hunt, NJ
2008 Adult Over-50 Light Brandon, Florida Fog Duckers, FL Hockey Time USA, GA
2008 Adult Over-50 Blue Brandon, Florida Fire Ants, FL Darien Winter Club, CT
2008 Adult Over-40 Naples, Florida Black Knights, TX Superior Black Pavers, FL
2008 Adult Over-30 Phoenix, Arizona Phoenix Sr. Coyotes, AZ Shattuck Pioneers, AZ
2008 Adult Elite Tier II (No-check) Denver, Colorado Tap Room Kins, MI Ft. Collins Fire Chickens, CO
2008 Adult Elite Tier I (No-check) Denver, Colorado Lucent, MI Down River Leafs, MI
2008 Adult Elite (check) Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Wright Homes, MN Madison Blues, WI
2007 Youth Tier II 18U Fraser, Michigan Michigan Jaguars, MI Phoenix Force, AZ
2007 Youth Tier II 16U Fraser, Michigan North Dakota Starz, ND Troy Sting, MI
2007 Youth Tier II 14U Buffalo, New York California Stars, CA Southern Connecticut Stars, CT
2007 Youth Tier II 12U Buffalo, New York Affton Americans, MO Phoenix Firebirds, AZ
2007 Youth Tier I 18U Fraser, Michigan Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN Cape Cod Whalers, MA
2007 Youth Tier I 16U Fraser, Michigan Belle Tire, MI Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN
2007 Youth Tier I 14U Buffalo, New York Mid-Fairfield Blues, CT Los Angeles Hockey Club, CA
2007 Youth Tier I 12U Buffalo, New York Detroit Compuware, MI Colorado Thunderbirds, CO
2007 Women's Senior C San Jose, California Cade Cod Black Dog, MA Rhode Island Panthers, RI
2007 Women's Senior B San Jose, California Minnesota J'Hawks, MN O'Leary Hawks, MI
2007 Women's Senior A San Jose, California Minnesota Blue J's, MN Needham Huskies, MA
2007 Junior C Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Space Coast Hurricanes, NC Mass Maple Leafs, MA
2007 Junior B Grand Rapids, Michigan St. Louis Jr. Blues, MO New Hampshire Monarchs, NH
2007 Junior A Walpole, Massachusetts New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs, NH Bay State Breakers, MA
2007 Girls 19U San Jose, California Shattuck-St.Mary's Sabres, MN Assabet Valley, MA
2007 Girls 16U San Jose, California Assabet Valley, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
2007 Girls 14U San Jose, California Team Illinois, IL Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2007 Girls 12U San Jose, California Anaheim Lady Ducks, CA Assabet Valley, MA
2007 Adult U.S. Las Vegas, Nevada Portage Lake, MI Detroit, MI
2007 Adult Over-60 Las Vegas, Nevada Minnesota Old Timers, MN Michigan Sting, MI
2007 Adult Over-50 (USA) Las Vegas, Nevada T's Pub, MA Michigan Sting, MI
2007 Adult Over-50 (Light) Las Vegas, Nevada Sons of Beach, FL Wolves, FL
2007 Adult Over-50 (Blue) Las Vegas, Nevada Team IMS, FL Hosers, DC
2007 Adult Over-40 Las Vegas, Nevada North Carolina Eagles, NC Black Knights, NY
2007 Adult Over-30 Las Vegas, Nevada Phoenix Sr. Coyotes, AZ McCall Mountaineers, ID
2007 Adult Elite (check) Las Vegas, Nevada Wright Homes, MN New York
2006 Youth Tier II 18U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Affton Americans, MO Butler Valley Dawgs, PA
2006 Youth Tier II 16U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Mt. Clemons Wolves, MI Orland Park Vikings, IL
2006 Youth Tier II 14U East Lansing, Michigan Los Angeles Hockey Club, CA Long Island Rebels, NY
2006 Youth Tier II 12U Fort Wayne, Indiana Santa Clara Blackhawks, CA Indianpolis Racers, IN
2006 Youth Tier I 18U Rochester, New York Boston Jr. Bruins, MA Chicago Steel, IL
2006 Youth Tier I 16U Rochester, New York California Wave, CA New Jersey Devils, NJ
2006 Youth Tier I 14U Rochester, New York Los Angeles Selects, CA Rochester Americans, NY
2006 Youth Tier I 12U Lawrence, Massachusetts Dallas Ice Jets, TX Pittsburgh Hornets, PA
2006 Women's Senior C Buffalo, New York Wheatfield Blades, NY Tampa Bay Elite, FL
2006 Women's Senior B Buffalo, New York Michigan Icebreakers, MI New York Raiders, NY
2006 Women's Senior A Buffalo, New York Needham, MA Minnesota Blue J's, MN
2006 Junior C Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Albany River Rats, NY Virginia Statesmen, VA
2006 Junior B Aston, Pennsylvania St. Louis Jr. Blues, MO Toledo Cherokee, OH
2006 Girls 19U Buffalo, New York Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Assabet Valley, MA
2006 Girls 16U Buffalo, New York Assabet Valley, MA California Selects, CA
2006 Girls 14U Buffalo, New York Assabet Valley, MA Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2006 Girls 12U Buffalo, New York Assabet Valley, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
2006 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Mosinee Paper Makers, WI Edina Flyers, MN
2006 Adult Over-50 Ellenton, Florida Essex Foxes, NJ Michigan Sting, MI
2006 Adult Over-40 Fort Meyers, Florida Black Knights, NY North Carolina Eagles, NC
2006 Adult Over-30 Phoenix, Arizona Ragold Lucent Hurricanes, MI McCall Mountaineers, ID
2006 Adult Elite (No-check) DuPage, Illinois Da Edoardo, MI Chicago Red Dogs, IL
2006 Adult Elite (check) Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Fox Cities Ice Dogs, WI New York St. Nick's, NY
2005 Youth Tier II 18U Springfield, Missouri South Boston Shamrocks, MA Mid-Fairfield Blues, CT
2005 Youth Tier II 16U Richmond, Virginia Green Mountain Glades, VT Darien Huskies, IL
2005 Youth Tier II 14U West Chester, Pennsylvania Phoenix Vosha Mustangs, AZ Dakota Starz, ND
2005 Youth Tier II 12U Voorhees, New Jersey Littleton Hawks, CO USA Eagles, MI
2005 Youth Tier I 18U Bensenville, Illinois Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Los Angeles Selects, CA
2005 Youth Tier I 16U Bensenville, Illinois Mid-Fairfield Blues, CT California Wave, CA
2005 Youth Tier I 14U Bensenville, Illinois St. Louis AAA Blues, MO Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN
2005 Youth Tier I 12U Fairbanks, Alaska North Jersey Avalanche, NJ Los Angeles Hockey Club, CA
2005 Women's Senior C Green Bay, Wisconsin Varsity Graphics, MI St. Louis Red Raiders, MO
2005 Women's Senior B Green Bay, Wisconsin Team Connecticut, CT Team Detroit, MI
2005 Women's Senior A Green Bay, Wisconsin Minnesota J'Hawks, MN Minnesota Blue J's, MN
2005 Junior C Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Jersey Wildcats, NJ Brewster Express, NY
2005 Junior B Blaine, Minnesota St. Louis Jr. Blues, MO Dubuque Thunderbirds, IA
2005 Junior A Bismarck, North Dakota Texas Tornado, TX Fargo-Moorhead Jets, ND
2005 Girls 19U Centennial, Colorado Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Syracuse Stars, NY
2005 Girls 16U Centennial, Colorado California Selects, CA Team Illinois, IL
2005 Girls 14U Centennial, Colorado Chicago Young Americans, IL Connecticut Stars, CT
2005 Girls 12U Centennial, Colorado Assabet Valley, MA Wisconsin Wild, WI
2005 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Portage Lake, MI Detroit State Utility, MI
2005 Adult Over-50 Brandon, Florida Metro Mortgage, MI Essex Foxes, NJ
2005 Adult Over-40 Ellenton, Florida Team Easton, IL Rockets, FL
2005 Adult Over-30 Brandon, Florida Phoenix Sr. Coyotes, AZ Chicago Sharks, IL
2005 Adult Over-18 Estero, Florida Lucent Technoligies, MI PASI, MI
2005 Adult Elite (check) Fond du Lac, Wisconsin New York St. Nick's, NY Buck's Furniture, MN
2004 Youth Tier II 17U Dallas, Texas Eastside Falcons, MI Quincy Midget A's, MA
2004 Youth Tier II 16U Ellenton, Florida Long Beach Jr. Ice Dogs, CA Ellenton Eels, FL
2004 Youth Tier II 14U South Burlington, Vermont Troy Sting, MI San Jose Jr. Sharks, CA
2004 Youth Tier II 12U Livonia, Michigan Michigan Devils, MI Philadelphia Jr. Phantoms, PA
2004 Youth Tier I 17U Marquette, Michigan Boston Jr. Bruins, MA Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN
2004 Youth Tier I 16U West Chester, Pennsylvania Buffalo Saints, NY Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN
2004 Youth Tier I 14U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Detroit Honeybaked, MI California Wave, CA
2004 Youth Tier I 12U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Detroit Little Caesars, MI Los Angeles Hockey Club, CA
2004 Women's Senior C Rochester, New York Varsity Graphics, MI Utah Storm, UT
2004 Women's Senior B Rochester, New York Buffalo Saints, NY O'Leary Hawks, MI
2004 Women's Senior A Rochester, New York Minnesota Blue J's, MN Assabet Valley, MA
2004 Junior B Syracuse, New York St. Louis Jr. Blues, MO Peoria Mustangs, IL
2004 Junior A Frisco, Texas Texas Tornado, TX Bismarck Bobcats, ND
2004 Girls 19U Rochester, New York Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Assabet Valley, MA
2004 Girls 16U Rochester, New York Syracuse Stars, NY Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2004 Girls 14U Rochester, New York Assabet Valley, MA Detroit Honeybaked, MI
2004 Girls 12U Rochester, New York Assabet Valley, MA California Selects, CA
2004 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Seattle Indians, WA Minnesota Gorillas, MN
2004 Adult Over-50 Ellenton, Florida Gummi Bears, FL Essex Foxes, NJ
2004 Adult Over-40 Ellenton, Florida Eagles, NC Easton, IL
2004 Adult Over-30 Brandon, Florida McCall Mountaineers, ID American Express, FL
2004 Adult Over-18 Estero, Florida Lucent Technologies, MI PASI, MI
2004 Adult Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Buck's Furniture, MN New York St. Nick's, NY
2003 Youth Tier II 17U Laurel, Maryland South Boston, MA Mid-Fairfield Blues, CT
2003 Youth Tier II 16U Marlboro, Massachusetts Toledo Ice Diggers, OH Darien Huskies, IL
2003 Youth Tier II 14U Orlando, Florida Darien Huskies, IL North Dakota 88's, ND
2003 Youth Tier II 12U Charleston, South Carolina Littleton Hawks, CO Chesterfield Falcons, MO
2003 Youth Tier I 17U Laurel, Maryland Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Team Illinois, IL
2003 Youth Tier I 16U Marlboro, Massachusetts Los Angeles Jr. Kings, CA New Jersey Rockets, NJ
2003 Youth Tier I 14U Buffalo, New York California Wave 88's, CA Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN
2003 Youth Tier I 12U Buffalo, New York Detroit Honeybaked, MI Philadelphia Junior Flyers, PA
2003 Women's Senior B Aston, Pennsylvania Queenston, NY Full Stride, VT
2003 Women's Senior A Aston, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Nighthawks, MA
2003 Junior C Indiana, Pennsylvania Ramapo Rangers, NJ St. Clair Shores Saints, MI
2003 Junior B Blaine, Minnesota Phoenix Polar Bears, AZ St. Louis Junior Blues, MO
2003 Junior A Sault St. Marie, Michigan Pittsburgh Forge, PA Soo Indians, MI
2003 Girls 19U Aston, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
2003 Girls 15U Aston, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Chelmsford Lions, MA
2003 Girls 12U Aston, Pennsylvania Assabet Valley, MA Madison Capitols, WI
2003 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Detroit State Utility, MI Mosinee Papermakers, WI
2003 Adult Over-40 Ellenton, Florida North Carolina Labatts Eagles, NC Metro Mortgage, MI
2003 Adult Over-30 Scottsdale, Arizona Phoenix Senior Coyotes, AZ Jacksonville Vultures, FL
2003 Adult Over-18 Fort Myers, Florida Lucent Technologies Hurricanes, MI Chicago Sharks, IL
2003 Adult Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin New York St. Nick's, NY Buck's Furniture, MN
2002 Youth Tier II 17U San Jose, California South Boston Midget A's, MA Affton Missouri Americans, MO
2002 Youth Tier II 14U Coral Springs, Florida Belle Tire, MI San Jose Jr. Sharks, CA
2002 Youth Tier II 12U Philadelphia, Pennsylvania South Florida Golden Wolves, FL Glen Ellyn, IL
2002 Youth Tier I 17U Colorado Springs, Colorado Team Wisconsin, WI Pittsburgh Hornets, PA
2002 Youth Tier I 14U Colorado Springs, Colorado Los Angeles Jr. Kings, CA Madison Capitols, WI
2002 Youth Tier I 12U Colorado Springs, Colorado New Jersey Devils, NJ Long Island Royals, NY
2002 Women's Senior B Anchorage, Alaska Team Connecticut, CT Buffalo Saints, NY
2002 Women's Senior A Anchorage, Alaska Minnesota Blue J's, MN Assabet Senior A's, MA
2002 Junior C Indiana, Pennsylvania Apple Core Selects, NY Ramapo Rangers, NJ
2002 Junior B Blaine, Minnesota Metro Jets, MI Phoenix Polar Bears, AZ
2002 Junior A Bozeman, Montana Detroit Compuware, MI Pittsburgh Forge, PA
2002 Girls 19U Anchorage, Alaska Syracuse Stars, NY Ohio Flames, OH
2002 Girls 15U Anchorage, Alaska Assabet Valley, MA Wisconsin Challengers, WI
2002 Girls 12U Anchorage, Alaska Assabet Valley, MA California Selects, CA
2002 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Calumet Wolverines, MI Detroit State Utility, MI
2002 Adult Over-40 Ellenton, Florida LaBatt's Eagles, NC Metro Mortgage, MI
2002 Adult Over-30 Phoenix, Arizona Phoenix Senior Coyotes, AZ Team Easton, CA
2002 Adult Over-18 Estero, Florida Sherwood Foods, MI Buffalo Icemen, NY
2002 Adult Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin New York St. Nick's, NY Texarkana Bandits, MO
2001 Youth Tier II 17U Arvada, Colorado South Boston Midget A, MA Grosse Pointe Devils, MI
2001 Youth Tier II 14U Atlanta, Georgia Great Lakes Panthers, MI Afton Americans, MO
2001 Youth Tier II 12U Fort Wayne, Indiana Littleton Hawks, CO Michigan Huskies, MI
2001 Youth Tier I 17U Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Eastern Mass Senators, MA
2001 Youth Tier I 14U Philadelphia, Pennsylvania New Jersey Devils Youth, NJ Alaska All-Stars, AK
2001 Youth Tier I 12U Philadelphia, Pennsylvania New Jersey Rockets, NJ New York Apple Core, NY
2001 Women's Senior B Blaine, Minnesota Chesapeake Bay Lightning, MD Team Connecticut, CT
2001 Women's Senior A Blaine, Minnesota Minnesota Blue J's, MN Assabet Valley, MA
2001 Junior B Simsbury, Connecticut Connecticut Clippers, CT Iron Range Yellowjackets, MN
2001 Junior A Geneva, Illinois Omaha Lancers, NE Texas Tornado, TX
2001 Girls 19U Blaine, Minnesota Syracuse Stars, NY Minnesota Thoroughbreds, MN
2001 Girls 15U Blaine, Minnesota Assabet Valley, MA Southern Connecticut Stars, CT
2001 Girls 12U Blaine, Minnesota California Selects, CA Assabet Valley, MA
2001 Adult U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Seattle Indians, WA Portage Lake Pioneers, MI
2001 Adult Over-40 Ellenton, Florida New York St. Nicks, NY Metro Mortgage, MI
2001 Adult Over-30 Phoenix, Arizona Phoenix Senior Coyotes, AZ Team Easton, CA
2001 Adult Over-18 Bradenton, Florida No Bull, FL Buffalo Icemen, NY
2001 Adult Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Bloomington Buck's Unpainted, MN New York St. Nicks, NY
2000 Youth Tier II 17U Houston, Texas Dorchester, MA Chicago Flames, IL
2000 Youth Tier II 14U Marquette, Michigan Michigan Jaguars, MI Littleton Hawks, CO
2000 Youth Tier II 12U Oswego, New York Livonia Knights, MI Atlanta Fire, GA
2000 Youth Tier I 17U Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Eastern Mass Senators, MA Chicago Chill, IL
2000 Youth Tier I 14U Bloomington, Minnesota Chicago Young Americans, IL Syracuse Stars, NY
2000 Youth Tier I 12U Anchorage, Alaska Los Angeles Junior Kings, CA Detroit Little Caesars, MI
2000 Women's Senior B Troy, Michigan Long Island Hurricanes, NY Southern California Rays, CA
2000 Women's Senior A Troy, Michigan Minnesota Blue J's, MN Assabet Valley, MA
2000 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Detroit State Utility, MI Jackson Hole Moose, WY
2000 Senior Over-40 Ellenton, Florida Neff and Sons Roofing, FL Miller Lite, FL
2000 Senior Over-35 Las Vegas, Nevada North Carolina Eagles, NC Landing Strip, MI
2000 Senior Over-30 Las Vegas, Nevada Team Alaska, AK Team Easton, IL
2000 Senior Over-18 Brandon, Florida Buffalo Icemen, NY Chicago Sharks, IL
2000 Senior Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Minneapolis Buck's Unpainted, MN New York St. Nicks, NY
2000 Junior B Blaine, Minnesota Ventura Mariners, CA Iron Range Yellowjackets, MN
2000 Junior A Green Bay, Wisconsin Twin Cities Vulcans, MN Green Bay Gamblers, WI
2000 Girls 19U Troy, Michigan Belle Tire, MI Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
2000 Girls 15U Troy, Michigan Assabet Valley, MA Southern Connecticut Stars, CT
2000 Girls 12U Troy, Michigan Assabet Valley, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
1999 Youth Tier II 17U Sylvania, Ohio Chicago Flames, IL Sylvania Maple Leafs, OH
1999 Youth Tier II 14U St. Peters, Missouri New York Bobcats, NY Afton Americans, MO
1999 Youth Tier II 12U Huntsville, Alabama Chicago Huskies, IL Littleton Hawks, CO
1999 Youth Tier I 17U Washington, D.C. Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres, MN Detroit Little Caesars, MI
1999 Youth Tier I 14U Edina, Minnesota Detroit HoneyBaked, MI New Jersey Devils, NJ
1999 Youth Tier I 12U Washington, D.C. Valley Forge Minutemen, PA Detroit HoneyBaked, MI
1999 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Portage Lake Pioneers, MI Seattle Indians, WA
1999 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Chicago Sharks, IL Sherwood Foods, MI
1999 Senior Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Bloomington Buck's Unpainted, MN New York St. Nicks, NY
1999 Senior 35+ Non-Check Las Vegas, Nevada New York St. Nicks, NY North Carolina Eagles, NC
1999 Senior 30+ Non-Check Las Vegas, Nevada Paddock Pools, MI Road Warriors, NY
1999 Junior B Blaine, Minnesota Suffolk PAL, NY Motor City Chiefs, MI
1999 Junior A Lincoln, Nebraska Compuware Ambassadors, MI Des Moines Buccaneers, Iowa
1999 Girls 19U Washington, D.C. Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Minnesota Thoroughbreds, MN
1999 Girls 15U Washington, D.C. Southern Connecticut Stars, CT California Selects, CA
1999 Girls 12U Washington, D.C. Chelmsford, MA Michigan Capitals, MI
1998 Youth Tier II 17U St. Louis, Missouri Northwest Chargers, IL Belmont Rangers, MA
1998 Youth Tier II 14U Lakewood, California Glenview Stars, IL Ithaca, NY
1998 Youth Tier II 12U Lakewood, California Team Islanders, NY West Valley Wolves, CA
1998 Youth Tier I 17U Chicago, Illinois Central Massachusetts Outlaws, MA Team Illinois, IL
1998 Youth Tier I 14U Chicago, Illinois Compuware Ambassadors, MI Middlesex Braves, MA
1998 Youth Tier I 12U Chicago, Illinois Cleveland Barrons, OH Madison Capitols, WI
1998 Women's Senior B Anaheim, California Tonawanda Lady Lightning, NY Alaska Bladerunners, AK
1998 Women's Senior A Anaheim, California Color Vision Lasers, CA Assabet Valley, MA
1998 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Sun Valley Suns, ID Portage Lake, MI
1998 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Chicago Sharks, IL Buffalo Icemen, NY
1998 Senior Elite Fond du Lac, Wisconsin New York St. Nicks, NY Chicago Chargers, IL
1998 Senior 35+ Non-Check Las Vegas, Nevada New York St. Nicks, NY Alaska Old Kings, AK
1998 Senior 30+ Non-Check Darien, Illinois Landing Strip, MI Leinenkugels, WI
1998 Junior B Simi Valley, California Toledo Cherokee, OH Suffolk PAL, NY
1998 Junior A Billings, Montana Des Moines Buccaneers, IA Omaha Lancers, NE
1998 Girls 19U Anaheim, California Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Team California, CA
1998 Girls 15U Anaheim, California Chelmsford Lions, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
1998 Girls 12U Anaheim, California Assabet Valley, MA Wisconsin Challengers, WI
1997 Youth Tier II 17U St. Louis, Missouri Dorchester, MA Clinton Comets, NY
1997 Youth Tier II 14U Bismarck, North Dakota Los Angeles Wildcats, CA North Andover Knights, MA
1997 Youth Tier II 12U Huntsville, Alabama Grosse Pointe Bulldogs, MI Winnetka Warriors, IL
1997 Youth Tier I 17U Boston, Massachusetts Team Illinois, IL Detroit Little Caesars, MI
1997 Youth Tier I 14U Boston, Massachusetts Detroit Compuware, MI Osseo/Maple Grove, MN
1997 Youth Tier I 12U Boston, Massachusetts Detroit HoneyBaked, MI Cleveland Barons, OH
1997 Women's Senior B Bloomington, Minnesota Springfield She-Devils, MA Garden City Jets, MI
1997 Women's Senior A Bloomington, Minnesota Team Southeast Capitals, MI Minnesota Blue J's, MN
1997 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Minneapolis Green Mill, MN Detroit State Utility, MI
1997 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida University of Alabama-Huntsville Alumni, AL Carosh Easton Sports, IL
1997 Senior Elite Bloomington, Minnesota Minneapolis Buck's Unpainted, MN Chicago Chargers, IL
1997 Senior 35+ Non-Check Lakeland, Florida New York St. Nicks, NY Illinois Red Dogs, IL
1997 Senior 30+ Non-Check Lakeland, Florida Long Island, NY Winston-Salem, NC
1997 Junior B Sylvania, Ohio Minneapolis Junior Kodiaks, MN Toledo Cherokee, OH
1997 Junior A Springfield, Illinois Green Bay Gamblers, WI Compuware Ambassadors, MI
1997 Girls 19U Bloomington, Minnesota Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Minnesota Thoroughbreds, MN
1997 Girls 15U Bloomington, Minnesota Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Minnesota Thoroughbreds, MN
1996 Youth Tier II 17U San Jose, California Woburn Bulldogs, MA Westchester Quakers, PA
1996 Youth Tier II 14U Marquette, Michigan Marquette American Legion, MI Grand Forks South, ND
1996 Youth Tier II 12U Mentor, Ohio Livonia, MI South Coast Sabres, CA
1996 Youth Tier I 17U Chicago, Illinois Alaska All-Stars, AK Team Illinois, IL
1996 Youth Tier I 14U Chicago, Illinois Long Island Gulls, NY Philadelphia Little Flyers, PA
1996 Youth Tier I 12U Chicago, Illinois Team Illinois, IL Troy Academy, NY
1996 Women's Senior B Bloomington, Minnesota Michigan O'Leary Hawks, MI Stoneham, MA
1996 Women's Senior A Bloomington, Minnesota Minnesota Northern Lights, MN Minnesota Blue J's, MN
1996 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Detroit State Utility, MI Fond du Lac Bears, WI
1996 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Team Easton, IL University of Alabama-Huntsville Alumni, AL
1996 Senior Elite New York, New York New York St. Nicks, NY Minnesota Buck's Unpainted, MN
1996 Senior 30+ Non-Check Winston-Salem, North Carolina Minnesota Pabst, MN Landing Strip, MI
1996 Junior C Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Anchorage, AK Seattle, WA
1996 Junior B Bridgewater, New Jersey New York Apple Core, NY West Suburban Kodiaks, MN
1996 Junior A Sioux City, Iowa Green Bay Gamblers, WI Sioux City Musketeers, IA
1996 Girls 19U Bloomington, Minnesota Alaska Firebirds, AK Minnesota Thoroughbreds White, MN
1996 Girls 15U Bloomington, Minnesota Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Assabet Valley, MA
1995 Youth Tier II 17U Ogden, Utah Woburn, MA Bay Harbor, CA
1995 Youth Tier II 14U Littleton, Colorado Grand Forks, ND Northwest Chargers, IL
1995 Youth Tier II 12U Saratoga Springs, New York Lincoln Park Kings, MI Seattle Sno-King, WA
1995 Youth Tier I 17U Detroit, Michigan Detroit Little Caesars, MI Gardner Outlaws, MA
1995 Youth Tier I 14U Chicago, Illinois Compuware Ambassadors, MI Team Illinois Majors, IL
1995 Youth Tier I 12U Detroit, Michigan Chicago Young Americans, IL Anchorage North Stars, AK
1995 Women's Senior B Syracuse, New York Minnesota Northern Lights, MN Tonawanda, NY
1995 Women's Senior A Syracuse, New York Needham, MA Michigan Chiefs, MI
1995 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Minneapolis Buck's Unpainted, MN Portage Lake Pioneers, MI
1995 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Paddock Pools, MI University of Alabama-Huntsville Alumni, AL
1995 Senior Elite Fresno, California Alaska Gold Kings, AK Anchorage Aces, AK
1995 Senior 30+ Non-Check Oldsmar, Florida Tampa Teal Wheel, FL Michigan Hammers, MI
1995 Junior C Seattle, Washington Binghamton, NY Seattle, WA
1995 Junior B Bridgewater, New Jersey Minneapolis Kodiaks, MN New York Apple Core, NY
1995 Junior A Detroit, Michigan Des Moines Buccaneers, IA Omaha Lancers, NE
1995 Girls 19U Syracuse, New York Wisconsin Challengers, WI Detroit Little Caesars, MI
1995 Girls 15U Syracuse, New York Connecticut Polar Bears, CT Assabet Valley, MA
1994 Youth Tier II 17U Woburn, Massachusetts AFI Thunder, MI Randolph, MA
1994 Youth Tier II 14U Moorhead, Minnesota Moorhead, MN Marquette, MI
1994 Youth Tier II 12U Fort Wayne, Indiana North Andover, MA Rochester, NH
1994 Youth Tier I 17U Washington, D.C. Massachusetts Outlaws, MA Buffalo, NY
1994 Youth Tier I 14U Washington, D.C. Team Illinois, IL Alaska All-Stars, AK
1994 Youth Tier I 12U Washington, D.C. Syracuse, NY Detroit Compuware, MI
1994 Women's Senior B Woodhaven, Michigan Lincoln Park, MI Detroit, MI
1994 Women's Senior A Woodhaven, Michigan Hudson, MA Hobomock, MA
1994 Senior U.S. Glen Ellyn, Illinois New York St. Nicks, NY Fond du Lac, WI
1994 Senior Open Fresno, California Anchorage, AK Fresno, CA
1994 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Paddock Pools, MI University of Alabama-Huntsville, AL
1994 Senior 30+ Non-Check Glen Ellyn, Illinois Landing Strip, MI Precision, MI
1994 Junior C Glen Ellyn, Illinois Team Colorado, CO South Coast, CA
1994 Junior B Minnespolis/St. Paul, Minnesota New York Junior Islanders, NY Wheatfield, NY
1994 Junior A Des Moines, Iowa Detroit Compuware, MI Sioux City Musketeers, IA
1994 Girls 19U Woodhaven, Michigan Assabet Valley, MA Wisconsin Challengers, WI
1994 Girls 15U Woodhaven, Michigan Chelmsford, MA Connecticut Polar Bears, CT
1993 Youth Tier II 17U Mt. Lebanon, Pennsylvania Warren, MI Chicago, IL
1993 Youth Tier II 15U Grand Forks, North Dakota Grand Forks, ND Bloomington, MN
1993 Youth Tier II 13U Winnetka, Illinois Marquette, MI Winnetka, IL
1993 Youth Tier I 17U Anchorage, Alaska Detroit, MI Anchorage North Stars, AK
1993 Youth Tier I 15U Anchorage, Alaska Chicago, IL Detroit, MI
1993 Youth Tier I 13U Anchorage, Alaska Detroit, MI Anchorage, AK
1993 Women's Senior B Cranston, Rhode Island Needham, MA Garden City, MI
1993 Women's Senior A Cranston, Rhode Island Assabet Valley, MA Stoneham, MA
1993 Senior U.S. Chicago, Illinois Illinois Selects, IL Minnesota Express, MN
1993 Senior Open Chicago, Illinois Chicago Chargers, IL Anchorage, AK
1993 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Bud Eagles Seattle Indians, WA
1993 Senior 30+ Non-Check Chicago, Illinois Heartland Hockey, MN Saints Alumni, IL
1993 Junior C Salt Lake City, Utah Team Colorado, CO Marquette, MI
1993 Junior B Bloomington, Minnesota West Suburban, MN Heartland Hockey, MN
1993 Junior A Indianapolis, Indiana Dubuque Fighting Saints, IA Kalamazoo, MI
1993 Girls 19U Cranston, Rhode Island Team Michigan, MI Assabet Valley, MA
1993 Girls 15U Cranston, Rhode Island Chelmsford, MA Team Minnesota, MN
1992 Youth Tier II 17U Woburn, Massachusetts Los Angeles, CA Long Island, NY
1992 Youth Tier II 15U Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Edgewood, RI Affton, MO
1992 Youth Tier II 13U Mentor, Ohio Woburn, MA Seattle, WA
1992 Youth Tier I 17U Buffalo, New York Detroit, MI Buffalo, NY
1992 Youth Tier I 15U Buffalo, New York Depew, New York Detroit, MI
1992 Youth Tier I 13U Buffalo, New York Detroit, MI Boston, MA
1992 Women's Senior B Duluth, Minnesota Hobomock, MA Team Michigan, MI
1992 Women's Senior A Duluth, Minnesota Assabet Valley, MA Wayne, MI
1992 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Chicago, IL Minneapolis, MN
1992 Senior Open Stamford, Connecticut Alaska Gold Kings, AK Anchorage, AK
1992 Senior 30+ Non-Check Chicago, Illinois Precision, MI Saints Alumni, MI
1992 Junior C Affton, Missouri Marquette, MI Costa Mesa, CA
1992 Junior B Rochester, New York Northland Voyageurs Duluth, MN Metro Jets
1992 Junior A Omaha, Nebraska Des Moines Buccaneers, IA Detroit, MI
1992 Girls 19U Duluth, Minnesota Assabet Valley, MA Team Connecticut, CT
1992 Girls 15U Duluth, Minnesota Team New Hampshire, NH Team Minnesota, MN
1991 Youth Tier II 17U Woburn, Massachusetts Burrillville, RI NW Chargers
1991 Youth Tier II 15U Moorhead, Minnesota Sault Ste. Marie, MI Pekin, IL
1991 Youth Tier II 13U Omaha, Nebraska Winchester, MA Edgewood, RI
1991 Youth Tier I 17U Detroit, Michigan Detroit, MI Buffalo, NY
1991 Youth Tier I 15U Detroit, Michigan Detroit, MI Chicago, IL
1991 Youth Tier I 13U Detroit, Michigan Detroit, MI Chicago, IL
1991 Women's Senior B Westboro, Massachusetts Needham, MA Hobomock, MA
1991 Women's Senior A Westboro, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA Team Michigan, MI
1991 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Chicago, IL New York St. Nicks, NY
1991 Senior Open Fairbanks, Alaska Anchorage, AK Alaska Gold Kings, AK
1991 Senior Non-Check Clearwater, Florida Paddock Pools, MI Pabst/Northland
1991 Junior C Affton, Missouri Seattle, WA St. Clair Shores, MI
1991 Junior B Rochester, New York Wheatfield, NY Rochester, NY
1991 Junior A Oak Park, Michigan St. Paul Vulcans, MN Omaha Lancers, NE
1991 Girls 19U Westboro, Massachusetts Team Connecticut, CT Team Michigan, MI
1991 Girls 15U Westboro, Massachusetts Assabet Valley, MA Chelmsford, MA
1990 Youth Tier II 17U Binghamton, New York Edgewood, RI Dearborn, MI
1990 Youth Tier II 15U East Grand Forks, Minnesota St. Clair Shores, MI Bloomington, MN
1990 Youth Tier II 13U Hamburg, New York Seattle, WA Framingham, MA
1990 Youth Tier I 17U Glens Falls, New York Detroit, MI South Boston, MA
1990 Youth Tier I 15U Manchester, New Hampshire Anchorage, AK Detroit, MI
1990 Youth Tier I 13U Rochester, New York Detroit, MI Team Illinois, IL
1990 Women's Senior B Woodhaven, Michigan Cheektowaga, NY Livonia, MI
1990 Women's Senior A Woodhaven, Michigan Stoneham, MA Wayne, MI
1990 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Chicago, IL St. Paul, MN
1990 Senior Open Seattle, Washington Team Alaska, AK Minneapolis, MN
1990 Senior Non-Check St. Petersburg, Florida Duluth, MN Paddock Pools, MI
1990 Junior C Sylvania, Ohio St. Clair Shores, MI Team Massachusetts, MA
1990 Junior B Detroit, Michigan Northland Voyageurs Duluth, MN Amherst, IL
1990 Junior A Madison, Wisconsin Rochester Mustangs, MN Detroit Compuware, MI
1990 Girls 19U Woodhaven, Michigan Team Connecticut, CT Assabet Valley, MA
1990 Girls 15U Woodhaven, Michigan Chelmsford, MA Assabet Valley, MA
1989 Youth Tier II 17U Omaha, Nebraska Nassau County, NY St. Clair Shores, MI
1989 Youth Tier II 15U Seattle, Washington Warren, MI St. Albans, VT
1989 Youth Tier II 13U Cleveland, Ohio Sault Ste. Marie, MI Glenview, IL
1989 Youth Tier I 17U Chicago, Illinois Chicago Young Americans Minors, IL Chicago Young Americans Majors, IL
1989 Youth Tier I 15U Chicago, Illinois Ramapo, NY Amherst, NY
1989 Youth Tier I 13U Chicago, Illinois Bridgeport, CT Chicago, IL
1989 Women's Senior B West Haven, Connecticut Wayne, MI Cheektowaga, NY
1989 Women's Senior A West Haven, Connecticut Stoneham, MA Assabet Valley, MA
1989 Senior U.S. Waupun, Wisconsin St. Paul, MN Fond du Lac, WI
1989 Senior Open Bloomington, Minnesota Bloomington, MN Fairbanks, AK
1989 Senior Non-Check St. Petersburg, Florida Duluth Stewart's Sporting Goods, MN Dale's Graphics, MI
1989 Senior 30+ Fort Lauderdale, Florida Fort Lauderdale, FL Dearborn, MI
1989 Junior C Littleton, Colorado Seattle, WA Team Michigan, MI
1989 Junior B Rochester, New York Amherst, NY Team Minnesota, MN
1989 Junior A Chicago, Illinois North Iowa Huskies, IA West Seneca, NY
1989 Girls 19U West Haven, Connecticut Assabet Valley, MA Team Connecticut, CT
1989 Girls 15U West Haven, Connecticut Assabet Valley, MA Team Michigan, MI
1988 Youth Tier II Peewee Vail, Colorado Madison, WI Ramapo, NY
1988 Youth Tier II Midget Omaha, Nebraska South Boston, MA Redford, MI
1988 Youth Tier II Bantam New Hartford, New York Spokane, WA New Hartford, NY
1988 Youth Tier I Peewee Detroit, Michigan Detroit, MI Madison, WI
1988 Youth Tier I Midget Detroit, Michigan Detroit, MI Chicago, IL
1988 Youth Tier I Bantam Detroit, Michigan Chicago, IL Amherst, NY
1988 Women's Senior B Bloomington, Minnesota Wayne, MI Cheektowaga, NY
1988 Women's Senior A Bloomington, Minnesota Stoneham, MA Assabet Valley, MA
1988 Junior C Aberdeen, South Dakota Team Colorado, CO Pittsburgh, PA
1988 Junior B Monsey, New York Rochester, NY Monsey, NY
1988 Junior A Rochester, Minnesota Rochester Mustangs, MN Detroit, MI
1988 Girls Peewee Bloomington, Minnesota Assabet Valley, MA Stoneham, MA
1988 Girls Midget Bloomington, Minnesota Stoneham, MA Team Connecticut, CT
1987 Youth Tier II Peewee Peoria, Illinois Sault Ste. Marie, MI Warwick, RI
1987 Youth Tier II Midget St. Louis, Missouri Toledo, OH Lansing, MI
1987 Youth Tier II Bantam Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Sault Ste. Marie, MI South Bend, IN
1987 Youth Tier I Peewee Amherst, New York Detroit, MI Amherst, NY
1987 Youth Tier I Midget Lewiston, Maine Edgewood, RI Detroit, MI
1987 Youth Tier I Bantam Chicago, Illinois Detroit, MI Chicago, IL
1987 Women's Senior B Buffalo, New York Wayne, MI Cheektowaga, NY
1987 Women's Senior A Buffalo, New York Stoneham, MA Waltham, MA
1987 Senior U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin Detroit, MI St. Point, WI
1987 Senior Open Bloomington, Minnesota Bloomington, MN Minneapolis, MN
1987 Junior C Buffalo, New York Team Colorado, CO Wayne, MI
1987 Junior B Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Amherst, NY Team New Jersey, NJ
1987 Junior A Oak Park, Michigan Rochester Mustangs, MN Detroit, MI
1987 Girls Peewee Buffalo, New York Assabet Valley, MA Stoneham, MA
1987 Girls Midget Buffalo, New York Stoneham, MA Team Connecticut, CT
1986 Women's Senior B Taylor, Michigan Cape Cod, MA Cheektowaga, NY
1986 Women's Senior A Taylor, Michigan Assabet Valley, MA Stoneham, MA
1986 Senior U.S. Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Minneapolis, MN Fond du Lac, WI
1986 Senior Open Bloomington, Minnesota Minneapolis, MN Vail, CO
1986 Peewee Cleveland, Ohio Team Illinois, IL Anchorage, AK
1986 Midget West Seneca, New York Chicago Young Americans, IL Edgewood, RI
1986 Junior C Seattle, Washington Manchester, NH Chicago, IL
1986 Junior B Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Amherst, NY Oyster Bay, NY
1986 Junior A Sioux City, Iowa Sioux City Musketeers, IA St. Clair Shores, MI
1986 Girls Peewee Taylor, Michigan Hartford, CT Assabet Valley, MA
1986 Girls Midget Taylor, Michigan Assabet Valley, MA Allen Park, MI
1986 Bantam Madison, Wisconsin New Jersey Rockets, NJ Detroit Compuware, MI
1985 Women's Senior B Concord, Massachusetts Waltham, MA Minneapolis, MN
1985 Junior C Manchester, New Hampshire Manchester, NH St. Clair Shores, MI
1985 Junior B St. Louis, Missouri Oyster Bay, NY Redford, MI
1985 Junior A Franklin Park, Illinois Detroit Compuware, MI Dubuque Fighting Saints, IA
1985 Intermediate U.S. Hastings, Minnesota Minneapolis, MN Fairbanks, AK
1985 Girls Peewee Concord, Massachusetts Stoneham, MA Livonia, MI
1985 Girls Midget Concord, Massachusetts Assabet, MA Allen Park, MI
1985 Boys Peewee Springfield, Massachusetts Detroit Compuware, MI Southern Connecticut, CT
1985 Boys Midget Oak Park, Michigan Detroit Compuware, MI Detroit Little Caesars, MI
1985 Bantam Wheatfield, New York New Jersey Rockets, NJ Chicago, IL
1984 Women's Senior B Buffalo, New York Cape Cod, MA Taylor, MI
1984 Men's Senior/Intermediate Fairbanks, Alaska Minneapolis, MN Fairbanks, AK
1984 Junior C Fort Wayne, Indiana Amherst, NY Littleton, CO
1984 Junior B St. Louis, Missouri Fraser, MI Oyster Bay, NY
1984 Junior A St. Clair Shores, Michigan Franklin Park Jets, IL St. Paul Vulcans, MN
1984 Girls Peewee Watertown, New York Livonia, MI Assabet, MA
1984 Girls Midget Watertown, New York Buffalo, NY Livonia, MI
1984 Boys Peewee Anchorage, Alaska Chicago, IL Detroit, MI
1984 Boys Midget St. Louis, Missouri Edgewood, RI Detroit Compuware, MI
1984 Bantam Warwick, Rhode Island Detroit Compuware, MI Chicago, IL
1983 Women's Senior B Taylor, Michigan Chelmsford, Massachusetts Fraser, MI
1983 Women's Senior A Taylor, Michigan Stoneham, Massachusetts Team Minnesota, MN
1983 Midget St. Clair Shores, Michigan Detroit Compuware, MI East Providence, RI
1983 Men's Senior/Intermediate St. Louis, Missouri Fairbanks, Alaska
1983 Junior C Reno, Nevada Marina Cities, California Dayton, OH
1983 Junior B St. Louis, Missouri Buffalo Junior Sabres, New York Philadelphia Junior Flyers, PA
1983 Junior A Dubuque, Iowa Dubuque Fighting Saints, Iowa Sioux City Musketeers, IA
1983 Girls Peewee Taylor, Michigan Livonia, Michigan Assabet, MA
1983 Girls Midget Taylor, Michigan Stoneham, Massachusetts Taylor, MI
1983 Boys Peewee Amherst, New York Michigan Dynamos, MI Wheatfield Blades, NY
1983 Bantam Lansing, Michigan Amherst, New York Detroit Compuware, MI
1982 Men's Intermediate Niagara Falls, New York Detroit Griffon Sports, MI Taylor Sports, MI
1982 Junior C Salt Lake City, Utah Littleton Total Travel, CO Portland, OR
1982 Junior B St. Louis, Missouri Buffalo Junior Sabres, NY St. Paul North Suburban, MN
1982 Junior A St. Clair Shores, Michigan St. Clair Shores Paddock Pools, MI Sioux City Musketeers, IA
1982 Girls Squirt Lake Placid, New York Assabet, MA
1982 Girls Senior B Watertown, Massachusetts Cape Cod, MA
1982 Girls Senior A Watertown, Massachusetts Minneapolis Checkers, MN
1982 Girls Peewee Concord, Massachusetts Clarence Fighting Saints, NY
1982 Girls Midget Lake Placid, New York Massena Chicks, NY
1982 Boys Peewee Escorse, Michigan Wheatfield, NY
1982 Boys Midget Manchester, New Hampshire Team Illinois, IL Detroit Compuware, MI
1982 Boys Bantam Long Island, New York St. Clair Shores Paddock Pools, MI Oyster Bay, NY
1981 Men's Intermediate Fond du Lac, Wisconsin Lansing Campbell Catering, MI Chicago Mean Machine, IL
1981 Junior C King of Prussia, Pennsylvania Royal Oak Royals, MI Seattle Ironmen, WA
1981 Junior B Totawa, New Jersey Buffalo Junior Sabres, NY New Jersey Rockets, NJ
1981 Junior A Green Bay, Wisconsin Dubuque Fighting Saints, IA Redford Royals, MI
1981 Girls Squirt Lake Placid, New York Stoneham, MA Assabet, MA
1981 Girls Senior B Lake Placid, New York Cape Cod Aces, MA Wilmington Bobcats, DE
1981 Girls Senior A Lake Placid, New York Assabet, MA Dearborn Aeros, MI
1981 Girls Peewee Lake Placid, New York Clarence Fighting Saints, NY Stoneham, MA
1981 Girls Midget Lake Placid, New York Minneapolis Checkers, MN Dearborn, MI
1981 Boys Peewee Lansing, Michigan Amherst, NY Detroit Roberts Pools, MI
1981 Boys Midget Tonawanda, New York Detroit Little Caesars, MI Seattle, WA
1981 Boys Bantam Indianapolis, Indiana Johnston, RI Fraser Hylanders, MI
1980 Junior C Niagara Falls, New York Seattle Ironmen, WA Buffalo Stingrays, NY
1980 Junior B Totowa, New Jersey New Jersey Rockets, NJ Wayzata Tempcos, MN
1980 Junior A St. Clair Shores, Michigan Wayne Chiefs, MI Escorse Paddock Pools Saints, MI
1980 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin Lansing Campbell Catering, MI St. Paul Packers, MN
1980 Girls Senior Taylor, Michigan Dearborn Arrows, MI Waltham Wings, MA
1980 Girls Peewee Taylor, Michigan Taylor Jets, MI Chelmsford, MA
1980 Girls Midget Taylor, Michigan Wayzata Checkers, MN Livonia All-Stars, MI
1980 Boys Peewee Fraser, Michigan Oyster Bay Gulls, NY Adray Nationals, MI
1980 Boys Midget Ft. Wayne, Indiana Chicago Saints, IL Grosse Pointe Bruins, MI
1980 Boys Bantam Seattle, Washington Seattle Sno-Kings, WA Detroit Little Caesars, MI
1979 Peewee Atlanta, Georgia Chicago Junior Blackhawks, IL Buffalo Regals, NY
1979 Midget River Rouge, Michigan Grosse Pointe, MI Amherst, NY
1979 Junior C Oak Park, Michigan Chicago Minor Hawks, IL Manchester, NH
1979 Junior B Totowa, New Jersey Elmhurst, IL New Jersey Rockets, NJ
1979 Junior A Fitchburg, Massachusetts Paddock Pools Saints, MI Austin Mavericks, MN
1979 Girls Teen Concord, Massachusetts Taylor, MI Quincy, MA
1979 Girls Open B Concord, Massachusetts Michigan Checkers, MI Cape Cod, MA
1979 Girls Open A Concord, Massachusetts Michigan Mini Wings, MI Assabet Valley, MA
1979 Girls Junior Concord, Massachusetts Stoneham, MA Chelmsford, MA
1979 Bantam Rochester, New York Detroit Little Caesars, MI Chicago Saints, IL
1978 Peewee Amherst, New York Seattle, WA Chicago, IL
1978 Midget Ft. Wayne, Indiana Burlington, MA Detroit, MI
1978 Junior C Tonawanda, New York Trenton, NJ Amherst, NY
1978 Junior B Totowa, New Jersey New Jersey Rockets, NJ Los Angeles, CA
1978 Junior A St. Clair Shores, Michigan Fraser, MI Allen Park, MI
1978 Intermediate Roseau, Minnesota Redford, MI Fairbanks, AK
1978 Girls Teen (13-15U) Orchard Park, New York Livonia, MI Team Minnesota, MN
1978 Girls Open B (16+) Cheektowaga, New York Hudson, MA Chelmsford, MA
1978 Girls Open A (16+) Cheektowaga, New York Massaport, MA Assabet Valley, MA
1978 Girls Junior (12U) Orchard Park, New York Chelmsford, MA Assabet Valley, MA
1978 Bantam Madison, Wisconsin Stoneham, MA Madison, WI
1977 Peewee Portland, Oregon Amherst, NY Chicago, IL
1977 Midget Marquette, Michigan Burlington, MA Seattle, WA
1977 Junior B Rochester, New York Los Angeles, CA Chicago, IL
1977 Junior A Detroit, Michigan St. Clair Shores, MI Detroit, MI
1977 Intermediate U.S. Roseau, Minnesota St. Paul Park, MN Anchorage, AK
1977 Bantam Totowa, New Jersey Bloomfield, MI Wakefield, MA
1976 Peewee Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Chicago, IL Stoneham, MA
1976 Midget Columbus, Ohio Bloomfield Paddock Pools, MI Chicago, IL
1976 Junior B Rochester, New York Springfield Olympics, MA Amherst, NY
1976 Junior A Austin, Minnesota Austin Mavericks, MN St. Paul Vulcans, MN
1976 Intermediate Fond du Lac, Wisconsin No champion declared
1976 Bantam Warwick, Rhode Island Escorse Bosquett, MI Burlington, MA
1975 Squirt Melvindale, Michigan Warwick, RI Detroit, MI
1975 Peewee Westmont, Illinois Grosse Pointe, MI White Bear Lake, MN
1975 Midget Fort Wayne, Indiana Detroit Little Caesars, MI Amherst, NY
1975 Junior B Springfield, Massachusetts Escorse Big D, MI Springfield, MA
1975 Junior A Pontiac, Michigan Detroit Junior Red Wings, MI Escorse, MI
1975 Intermediate Marquette, Michigan St. Louis Park Kostkas, MN Detroit, MI
1975 Bantam Roseville, Minnesota Detroit Roberts, MI White Bear Lake, MN
1974 Squirt (10U) Fraser, Michigan Brownstown, MI Shelby, MI
1974 Peewee St. Louis, Missouri Detroit Slasors, MI Burlington, MA
1974 Midget Niagara Falls, New York Detroit Eagles, MI Charlestown, MA
1974 Junior South St. Paul, Minnesota St. Paul Vulcans, MN Minnesota Junior North Stars, MN
1974 Intermediate Fond du Lac, Wisconsin St. Paul Park Kostkas, MN St. Clair Shores, MI
1974 Bantam Cranston, Rhode Island Roseville, MN Detroit, MI
1973 Peewee Superior, Wisconsin Nassau County, NY Natick, MA
1973 Midget Brighton, Massachusetts South Boston, MA Malden, MA
1973 Juvenile Arlington Heights, Illinois Amherst, NY Melrose, MA
1973 Junior Portland, Oregon Escorse, MI Portland, OR
1973 Intermediate U.S. St. Cloud, Minnesota St. Paul Park Kostkas, MN Fargo, ND
1973 Bantam St. Clair Shores, Michigan Mounds View, MN Detroit, MI
1972 Peewee Chicago, Illinois Amherst, NY Port Huron, MI
1972 Midget Dearborn, Michigan Detroit Little Caesars, MI Amherst, NY
1972 Juvenile Detroit, Michigan Arlington, MA Duluth, MN
1972 Junior Roseville, Minnesota Minnesota Junior North Stars, MN St. Clair Shores Saints, MI
1972 Intermediate U.S. South St. Paul, Minnesota South St. Paul Kaposias Steers, MN St. Louis Park, MN
1972 Bantam Madison, Wisconsin Edina Optimists, MN Detroit, MI
1971 Peewee International Falls, Minnesota Detroit Griffins, MI Mounds View, MN
1971 Midget (16U) Southfield, Michigan Detroit Marquette Machinery, MI Seattle, WA
1971 Juvenile (18U) Cambridge, Massachusetts North Shore Maroons, MA Edina, MN
1971 Junior (19U) Fraser, Michigan St. Clair Shores Saints, MI Detroit Myr Metals, MI
1971 Intermediate U.S. Calumet, Michigan St. Paul Park Kostkas, MN Calumet, MI
1971 Intermediate Open Lima, Ohio Lima, OH Detroit Bosquettes, MI
1971 Bantam Rochester, New York Edina Jaycees, MN Detroit, MI
1970 Peewee Portland, Oregon St. Clair Shores Roadrunners, MI Roseau, MN
1970 Midget Fort Wayne, Indiana Detroit Myr Metals, MI Arlington, MA
1970 Juvenile Amherst, New York Arlington Arcadians, MA Ithaca, NY
1970 Junior San Diego, California Detroit Olympia Agencies, MI Minneapolis Stephens, MN
1970 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin St. Paul North Star Gasoline, MN Fond du Lac Bears, WI
1970 Bantam Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Edina Optimists, MN Chicago, IL
1969 Peewee Duluth, Minnesota St. Clair Shores Admirals, MI Edina, MN
1969 Midget Ft. Wayne, Indiana Detroit Dearborn Fabricators, MI Ft. Wayne, IN
1969 Juvenile Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Burton Title, MI Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1969 Junior Minneapolis, Minnesota St. Clair Shores Lee, MI Hibbing Flyers, MN
1969 Intermediate U.S. Coleraine, Minnesota Taconite Hornets, MN Minneapolis, MN
1969 Intermediate Open Lima, Ohio Lima Chargers, OH Detroit Big Bills, MI
1969 Bantam St. Clair Shores, Michigan St. Clair Shores Shorians, MI Grand Rapids, MN
1968 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Berlin Maroons, NH Taconite Hornets, MN
1968 Peewee Los Angeles, California Detroit Marquette Machinery, MI Seattle, WA
1968 Midget Erie, Pennsylvania St. Clair Shores, MI Detroit, MI
1968 Juvenile Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Burton Title, MI Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1968 Junior Colorado Springs, Colorado Minneapolis Duffs, MN Colorado Springs, CO
1968 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin Mounds Park, MN Eagle River Northernaires, WI
1968 Intermediate Open Lima, Ohio Ann Arbor, MI Lima, OH
1968 Bantam Edina, Minnesota Detroit Myr Metals, MI Edina, MN
1967 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Berlin Maroons, NH Lewiston-Auburn, ME
1967 Peewee Braintree, Massachusetts Braintree All-Stars, MA Hyannis, MA
1967 Midget Lake Placid, New York Marblehead Maroons, MA Detroit, MI
1967 Juvenile Houghton, Michigan Detroit Burton Title, MI Marquette, MI
1967 Junior Lake Placid, New York Boston Cubs, MA Lake Placid Roamers, NY
1967 Intermediate U.S. Sioux City, Iowa St. Cloud Rockets, MN Fond du Lac, WI
1967 Bantam Erie, Pennsylvania Detroit Teamsters, MI Edina, MN
1966 Senior U.S. Eveleth, Minnesota St. Louis Park Stephens Buick, MN Eveleth, MN
1966 Peewee Duluth, Minnesota Detroit Roostertails, MI Duluth, MN
1966 Midget St. Clair Shores, Michigan Detroit, MI Wilmette, IL
1966 Juvenile Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Burton Title, MI Denver, CO
1966 Junior North Billerica, Massachusetts Merrimac Valley Chiefs, MA Marblehead, MA
1966 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin South St. Paul Packers, MN Eagle River, WI
1966 Intermediate Open Lake Placid, New York Lake Placid Roamers, NY Spokane Eagles, WA
1966 Bantam Lake Placid, New York Sault Ste. Marie, MI Eveleth, MN
1965 Senior U.S. Walpole, Massachusetts Green Bay Bobcats, WI Walpole Sweepers, MA
1965 Peewee St. Clair Shores, Michigan Duluth Lower Chester, MN Detroit, MI
1965 Midget Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Soo Elks, MI Owatonna, MN
1965 Juvenile Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Sault Ste. Marie Chippewas, MI Detroit, MI
1965 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin St. Paul Como Rec, MN Eagle River Northernaires, WI
1965 Bantam Lake Placid, New York Detroit Milners, MI Weymouth, MA
1964 Senior U.S. Rochester, Minnesota St. Louis Park Stephens Buick, MN Rochester, MN
1964 Peewee Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Soo Andary Realtors, MI Dearborn, MI
1964 Midget Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Legion, MI Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1964 Juvenile Houghton, Michigan Hancock Laurn-Grove, MI Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1964 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin Eagle River Northernaires, WI St. Paul, MN
1964 Bantam Detroit, Michigan Detroit Teamsters 247, MI Duluth, MN
1963 Senior U.S. Lynn, Massachusetts Arlington Arcadians, MA Rockland Estes, MA
1963 Peewee (12U) Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Dearborn Excavators, MI Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1963 Midget (16U) Ft. Wayne, Indiana Marblehead Maroons, MA Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1963 Juvenille (18U) Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Sault Ste. Marie VFW Chippewas, MI Eagle River, WI
1963 Junior (20U) Buffalo, New York West Roxbury Conley's, MA Soo Andary Realtors, MI
1963 Intermediate U.S. Eagle River, Wisconsin Eagle River Northernaires, WI South St. Paul, Minn.
1963 Bantam (14U) Detroit, Michigan Detroit Teamsters 247, MI Belmont, MA
1962 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Rockland Estes, MA Detroit Teamsters 247, MI
1962 Midget Muskegon, Michigan Sault Ste. Marie, MI Fort Wayne, IN
1962 Juvenille Madison, Wisconsin Madison Hawks, WI St. Paul, MN, and Wilmette, IL
1962 Intermediate U.S. No championship final was contested Chicago Blades, IL N/A
1962 Intermediate Open No championship final was contested Syracuse Stars, NY N/A
1962 Bantam (U14) Lake Placid, New York Detroit Teamsters, MI Needham, MA
1961 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Rockland Estes, MA Detroit Teamsters 247, MI
1961 Midget (U16) Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Thompson-Cain, MI Dollar Bay VFW, MI
1961 Junior (U20) Toledo, Ohio West Roxbury Conley Club, MA Buffalo Pepsis, NY
1961 Bantam (U14) Marquette, Michigan Soo Shell Warriors, MI Marquette Elks, MI
1960 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Rockland Estes, MA Lewiston Country Kitchen Bakers, ME
1960 Midget (U16) Colorado Springs, Colorado Dollar Bay VFW, MI Boston Baymoors, MA
1960 Bantam (U14) Marquette, Michigan Detroit John Ivory, MI Marquette Elks, MI
1959 Senior U.S. Green Bay, Wisconsin Brockton Wetzels, MA Rochester, MN
1959 Peewee (U15) Houghton, Michigan Dollar Bay VFW, MI Grand Forks, ND
1959 Intermediate U.S. Golden Valley, Minnesota Minneapolis Royal 58, MN Devils Lake, ND
1958 Senior U.S. Rochester, Minnesota Rochester Mustangs, MN Arlington, MA
1958 Peewee (U15) Lake Placid, New York Duluth Glen Avon, MN Brookline, MA
1958 Junior (U20) Sault Ste Marie, Michigan Minneapolis Bungalows, MN Sault Ste. Marie, MI
1957 Senior U.S. Minneapolis, Minnesota Minneapolis Bungalows, MN Arlington Arcadians, MA
1957 Juvenile (U17) No championship final was contested Houghton Lions, MI Detroit Thompson-Cain, MI
1957 Junior (U20) Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Arrowsmith, MI Minneapolis Bungalows, MN
1957 Bantam (U13) No national tournament Houghton Grundlach Contractors, MI Detroit Skating Club, MI
1956 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Portage Lake Pioneers, MI Arlington Arcadians, MA
1956 Peewee (U15) Boston, Massachusetts East Houghton, MI Boston Arena Peewees, MA
1956 Junior (U20) Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan Detroit Arrowsmith, MI Sault Ste. Marie IBC, MI
1955 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine New Haven Delise Coffee, CT Lewiston Bates Fabrics HC, ME
1955 Peewee (U15) Boston, Massachusetts Boston, MA Duluth, MN
1955 Junior (U20) Lewiston, Maine Lewiston St. Doms, ME Berlin Maroons, NH
1955 Intermediate Open Great Falls, Montana Warroad Lakers, MN Great Falls Americans, MT
1954 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Berlin Maroons, NH New Milford Housatonic Tomahawks, CT
1954 Senior Open Clinton, New York Great Falls Americans, MT Clinton Comets, NY
1954 Peewee (U15) Grand Forks, North Dakota Eveleth, MN Houghton, MI
1954 Junior (U21) Lewiston, Maine Cambridge Cusick Club, MA Detroit O'Donnell Blatz, MI
1954 Intermediate U.S. Baltimore, Maryland New York Blue Line, NY Baltimore HC, MD
1953 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Cambridge Feloney, MA New York Mets, NY
1953 Senior Open Johnstown, Pennsylvania Cincinnati, OH Johnstown, PA
1953 Peewee (U15) St. Paul, Minnesota Eveleth, MN St. Paul, MN
1953 Junior (U20) Lewiston, Maine Cambridge Cusick Club, MA Lewiston St. Doms, ME
1953 Intermediate Open Clinton, New York Clinton Comets, NY Lake Placid, NY
1952 Senior U.S. Hibbing, Minnesota Hibbing Riggio Flyers, MN Crookston Pirates, MN
1952 Senior Open Johnstown, Pennsylvania; Toledo, Ohio Johnstown Jets, PA Toledo Mercurys, OH
1952 Peewee (U14) Duluth, Minnesota Duluth Glen Avon, MN Duluth Wheeler, MN
1952 Junior (U20) Lewiston, Maine Providence Maroons, RI Sault Ste. Marie Antlers, MI
1952 Intermediate Open Clinton, New York Clinton Comets, NY Akron Stars, OH
1951 Senior U.S. Crookston, Minnesota Crookston Pirates, MN New York Metropolitans, NY
1951 Senior Open Troy, Ohio; Toledo, Ohio Toledo Mercurys, OH Miami Valley Bruins, OH
1951 Peewee (U14) New York, New York Duluth Glen Avon, MN New Haven, CT
1951 Junior (U20) Sioux City, Iowa Sioux City Suhawks, IA Stoneham Shamrocks, MA
1951 Intermediate Open Clinton, New York Clinton Comets, NY New Milford Housatonic Tomahawks, CT
1950 Senior U.S. Lewiston, Maine Lewiston Bates Mill, ME Rochester Mustangs, MN
1950 Senior Open West Spokane, Washington Spokane Flyers, WA New York Rovers, NY
1950 Senior Open East No final series played Chatham, Ontario Toldeo, Ohio
1950 Peewee (U14) New York, New York New Haven, CT Springfield, MA
1950 Junior (U20) Boston, Massachusetts Arlington Arcadians, MA Arlington Youth Association, MA
1949 Senior U.S. St. Paul, Minnesota St. Paul 7-Up, MN Boston Junpics, MA
1949 Senior Open Toledo, Ohio; Detroit, Michigan; Windsor, Ontario Spokane Flyers, WA Windsor Spitfires, Ontario
1949 Peewee (15U) New York, New York New Haven Nutmegs, CT New York Peewee Rangers, NY
1949 Junior Boston, Massachusetts Arlington Arcadians, MA Belmont Aces MA
1948 Senior U.S. Toledo, Ohio Rhode Island Scarlets, RI St. Paul 7-Ups, MN
1948 Senior Open New York, New York and Toledo, Ohio Toledo Mercurys, OH New York Rovers, NY
1948 Junior Boston, Massachusetts Belmont Aces, MA Arlington Arcadians, MA
1948 Intermediate Open Lake Placid, New York Detroit Hettche Spitfires, MI Lake Placid Roamers, NY
1947 Senior U.S. Boston, Massachusetts Lake Placid Roamers, NY Boston Junior Olympics, MA
1947 Senior Open Boston, Massachusetts Boston Olympics, MA Los Angeles Monarchs, CA
1947 Junior New York, New York Manhattan Arrows, NY Jamaica Hawks, NY
1946 Senior Open Vancouver, British Columbia Vancouver Canucks, BC Boston Olympics, MA
1946 Junior New York, New York Brooklyn Torpedoes, NY Manhattan Arrows, NY
1945 Senior Open Seattle, Washington and Vancouver, British Columbia Seattle Ironmen, WA Boston Olympics, MA
1945 Junior New York, New York Jamaica Hawks, NY Brooklyn Torpedoes, NY
1944 Senior Open Baltimore, Maryland Coast Guard Cutters, MD Boston Olympics, MA
1944 Junior New York, New York Sands Point Tigers, NY Brooklyn Arma Torpedoes, NY
1943 Senior Open Baltimore, Maryland Coast Guard Cutters, MD Philadelphia Falcons, PA
1943 Junior New York, New York Brooklyn Arma Torpedoes, NY Jamaica Hawks, NY
1942 Senior Open Atlantic City, New Jersey New York Rovers, NY Atlantic City Sea Gulls, NJ
1942 Junior Boston, Massachusetts Boston Olympic Juniors, MA Lewiston Cyclones, ME
1941 Senior Open Atlantic City, New Jersey Atlantic City Sea Gulls, NJ Windsor Spitfires, Ontario
1941 Junior Boston, Massachusetts Boston Olympic Juniors, MA Waterville Notre Dame, ME
1940 Senior Open Baltimore, Maryland / Detroit, Michigan Detroit Holzbaugh Ford, MI Baltimore Orioles, MD
1940 Junior Boston, Massachusetts Boston 97 Club, MA Boston Junior Olympics, MA
1939 Senior Open New York, New York / Detroit, Michigan New York Rovers, NY Detroit Holzbaugh Ford, MI
1938 Senior Open Hershey, Pennsylvania / Detroit, Michigan Hershey Bears, PA Detroit Holzbaugh Ford, MI